ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                               6/3/2017 - 1:49 PM
                   2017 Leander Spartans Invitational - 6/3/2017                    
                                 Rouse High School                                  
 
Event 58  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Black, Brayden               Speed City E           1:04.26   10                
  2 Grice, Timothy               Unattached             1:05.44    8                
  3 Walker, Jett                 Unattached             1:06.38    6                
  4 West, Kaleb                  Unattached             1:13.59                     
  5 Patterson, Jaylen            Need 2 Speed           1:15.44                     
  6 Lopez, Noah                  Round Rock Trackers    1:26.43                     
 -- Abbott, Cayden               Speed City E               SCR                     
 -- Flemings, Kingston           Flo Jo San Antonio         SCR                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Preston II, Jeremiah         Manor Hawks            1:07.48    5                
  2 Fitch, Jaquarius             Manor Hawks            1:12.88                     
  3 Williams, Titus              PrimeTimeRun           1:14.93                     
  4 Simms House, Jayelen         Manor Hawks            1:15.64                     
  5 Beauchamp, Christian         Flo Jo San Antonio     1:22.05                     
  6 Hatcher, Andrew              Speed City E           1:30.52                     
  7 Hobbs, Trenton               Manor Hawks            1:34.53                     
 -- Logan, Cayden                PrimeTimeRun               SCR                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Rodriguez III, Guadalupe     Unattached             1:08.62    4                
  2 Ramirez, Ayden               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:10.83                     
  3 Martinez, Cristian           Flo Jo San Antonio     1:13.20                     
  4 Flemings, Damon              Unattached             1:16.61                     
  5 Moses, Kylin                 Five Hills             1:29.72                     
  6 Flemons, Jaden               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:37.54                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Mendez, Adrian               Manor Hawks            1:09.55    3                
  2 Scott, Ali                   Manor Hawks            1:13.17                     
  3 Molett, Joshua               Austin Honey           1:19.13                     
  4 Srivatsavai, Satvik          Leander Spar           1:21.28                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Small, Trae                  Austin Honey           1:10.30    1                
  2 Wright, Samuel               PrimeTimeRun           1:11.99                     
  3 Griffin, Cedric              Manor Hawks            1:17.22                     
  4 Hunt, Kennis                 Manor Hawks            1:19.52                     
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Banks, Izaiah                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:09.70    2                
  2 Folks, Noah                  Flo Jo San Antonio     1:13.72                     
  3 Henry, Cornell               Manor Hawks            1:19.25                     
  4 Hidalgo, Yancey              Speed City E           1:21.72                     
  5 Anderson, Jaylen             Manor Hawks            1:21.91                     
  6 Wilson, Ashton               Manor Hawks            1:30.34                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Black, Brayden               Speed City E           1:04.26   1  10             
  2 Grice, Timothy               Unattached             1:05.44   1   8             
  3 Walker, Jett                 Unattached             1:06.38   1   6             
  4 Preston II, Jeremiah         Manor Hawks            1:07.48   2   5             
  5 Rodriguez III, Guadalupe     Unattached             1:08.62   3   4             
  6 Mendez, Adrian               Manor Hawks            1:09.55   4   3             
  7 Banks, Izaiah                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:09.70   6   2             
  8 Small, Trae                  Austin Honey           1:10.30   5   1             
  9 Ramirez, Ayden               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:10.83   3                 
 10 Wright, Samuel               PrimeTimeRun           1:11.99   5                 
 11 Fitch, Jaquarius             Manor Hawks            1:12.88   2                 
 12 Scott, Ali                   Manor Hawks            1:13.17   4                 
 13 Martinez, Cristian           Flo Jo San Antonio     1:13.20   3                 
 14 West, Kaleb                  Unattached             1:13.59   1                 
 15 Folks, Noah                  Flo Jo San Antonio     1:13.72   6                 
 16 Williams, Titus              PrimeTimeRun           1:14.93   2                 
 17 Patterson, Jaylen            Need 2 Speed           1:15.44   1                 
 18 Simms House, Jayelen         Manor Hawks            1:15.64   2                 
 19 Flemings, Damon              Unattached             1:16.61   3                 
 20 Griffin, Cedric              Manor Hawks            1:17.22   5                 
 21 Molett, Joshua               Austin Honey           1:19.13   4                 
 22 Henry, Cornell               Manor Hawks            1:19.25   6                 
 23 Hunt, Kennis                 Manor Hawks            1:19.52   5                 
 24 Srivatsavai, Satvik          Leander Spar           1:21.28   4                 
 25 Hidalgo, Yancey              Speed City E           1:21.72   6                 
 26 Anderson, Jaylen             Manor Hawks            1:21.91   6                 
 27 Beauchamp, Christian         Flo Jo San Antonio     1:22.05   2                 
 28 Lopez, Noah                  Round Rock Trackers    1:26.43   1                 
 29 Moses, Kylin                 Five Hills             1:29.72   3                 
 30 Wilson, Ashton               Manor Hawks            1:30.34   6                 
 31 Hatcher, Andrew              Speed City E           1:30.52   2                 
 32 Hobbs, Trenton               Manor Hawks            1:34.53   2                 
 33 Flemons, Jaden               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:37.54   3                 
 -- Abbott, Cayden               Speed City E               SCR   1                 
 -- Flemings, Kingston           Flo Jo San Antonio         SCR   1                 
 -- Logan, Cayden                PrimeTimeRun               SCR   2                 
====================================================================================
                      Men - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored                  
====================================================================================
    1) Manor Hawks Track Club      53        2) Five Hills                 21       
    3) Flo Jo San Antonio          20        4) Speed City Elite Track Cl  18       
    5) Austin Honey Badgers         8