ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                              7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
       2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017       
                                 Tony Burger Center                                 
 
Event 50  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Clark, Elijah             11 Carment Kiar           2:29.71   10                
  2 Butler, James             11 Intensity Tr           2:31.45    8                
  3 Hartman, Kahlil           11 Austin Honey           2:32.13    6                
  4 Davis, Jacory             12 Texas Torch            2:58.92                     
  5 Smith, Joshua             11 Bayou Young Runners    3:03.30                     
  6 Ortiz_hedberg, Christoph  12 Cool running           3:09.24                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Freeman III, Willie       12 Unity Select           2:49.32    4                
  3 Jasso, Andres             12 Austin Honey           2:56.28    1                
  4 Ybanez, Briac             12 Cool running           2:57.48                     
 -- McMillian, Daiton         12 Texas Thunde           2:53.56    2                
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Clark, Elijah             11 Carment Kiar           2:29.71   1  10             
  2 Butler, James             11 Intensity Tr           2:31.45   1   8             
  3 Hartman, Kahlil           11 Austin Honey           2:32.13   1   6             
  4 Freeman III, Willie       12 Unity Select           2:49.32   2   4             
  5 McMillian, Daiton         12 Texas Thunde           2:53.56   2   2             
  6 Jasso, Andres             12 Austin Honey           2:56.28   2   1             
  7 Ybanez, Briac             12 Cool running           2:57.48   2                 
  8 Davis, Jacory             12 Texas Torch            2:58.92   1                 
  9 Smith, Joshua             11 Bayou Young Runners    3:03.30   1                 
 10 Ortiz_hedberg, Christoph  12 Cool running           3:09.24   1