ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                              7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
       2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017       
                                 Tony Burger Center                                 
 
Event 52  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Forman, Payton            14 Bayou Young Runners    2:23.88   10                
  2 Davis, Jaiden             13 Texas Torch            2:26.33    8                
  3 Mojica, Elijah            13 CrimDelaCrim           2:30.15    6                
  4 Snowberger, Trey          13 Unity Select           2:31.69    4                
  5 Jackson, Shannon          13 Bayou Young Runners    2:39.89                     
  6 Eckard, Gavin             13 Bayou Young Runners    2:48.82                     
  7 Orf, Nathan               14 Cool running           2:54.53                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Rance, Chris              13 Cool running           2:34.75    2                
  2 Rumi, Amaan               13 Carment Kiar           2:39.87    1                
  3 Mcbride, Damante          13 Texas Thunde           2:40.12                     
  4 King, Keron               13 PrimeTimeRun           2:46.87                     
  5 Hoefer, kevin             13 Raw Elite Un           3:00.49                     
  6 Raines, Ben               13 Cool running           3:06.93                     
 -- Myers, Preston            13 Texas Thunde                DQ                     
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Forman, Payton            14 Bayou Young Runners    2:23.88   1  10             
  2 Davis, Jaiden             13 Texas Torch            2:26.33   1   8             
  3 Mojica, Elijah            13 CrimDelaCrim           2:30.15   1   6             
  4 Snowberger, Trey          13 Unity Select           2:31.69   1   4             
  5 Rance, Chris              13 Cool running           2:34.75   2   2             
  6 Rumi, Amaan               13 Carment Kiar           2:39.87   2   1             
  7 Jackson, Shannon          13 Bayou Young Runners    2:39.89   1                 
  8 Mcbride, Damante          13 Texas Thunde           2:40.12   2                 
  9 King, Keron               13 PrimeTimeRun           2:46.87   2                 
 10 Eckard, Gavin             13 Bayou Young Runners    2:48.82   1                 
 11 Orf, Nathan               14 Cool running           2:54.53   1                 
 12 Hoefer, kevin             13 Raw Elite Un           3:00.49   2                 
 13 Raines, Ben               13 Cool running           3:06.93   2                 
 -- Myers, Preston            13 Texas Thunde                DQ   2