ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 71  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Barnes, Aaliyah           10 Nstars                 1:10.38q             
  2 Horace, Kelcy              9 Xtreme Speed           1:15.27q             
  3 Boykin, Daryn              9 Team Quest             1:16.12q             
  4 Murrell, Aloria            9 PrimeTimeRun           1:22.77              
  5 Thomas, Jayden             9 Epic Speed T           1:35.28              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ngoran, Eslie             10 Imperial Track         1:16.46q             
  2 Robinson, Aniya           10 PrimeTimeRun           1:17.03q             
  3 Jenkins, Jade             10 Texas Thunde           1:17.88q             
  4 Cleaver, Nia              10 Epic Speed T           1:24.67              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Rodriquez, Mia             9 Saginaw Elite          1:16.23q             
  2 Hyman, Kaliyah            10 2 Feet Ahead           1:20.64              
  3 McBride, Journey           9 Texas Thunde           1:32.79              
  4 Howard, Sydney            10 Pfpflyers              1:38.13              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ibarra, Jenna             10 Oklahoma Blazers       1:19.23q             
  2 Perez, Desanay            10 Elev8 Track Club       1:19.60              
  3 Richardson, Trinitee       9 Xtreme Speed           1:28.10              
  4 Horton, Isabella           9 Oklahoma Blazers       1:38.12              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Barnes, Aaliyah           10 Nstars                 1:10.38q  1          
  2 Horace, Kelcy              9 Xtreme Speed           1:15.27q  1          
  3 Boykin, Daryn              9 Team Quest             1:16.12q  1          
  4 Rodriquez, Mia             9 Saginaw Elite          1:16.23q  3          
  5 Ngoran, Eslie             10 Imperial Track         1:16.46q  2          
  6 Robinson, Aniya           10 PrimeTimeRun           1:17.03q  2          
  7 Jenkins, Jade             10 Texas Thunde           1:17.88q  2          
  8 Ibarra, Jenna             10 Oklahoma Blazers       1:19.23q  4          
  9 Perez, Desanay            10 Elev8 Track Club       1:19.60   4          
 10 Hyman, Kaliyah            10 2 Feet Ahead           1:20.64   3          
 11 Murrell, Aloria            9 PrimeTimeRun           1:22.77   1          
 12 Cleaver, Nia              10 Epic Speed T           1:24.67   2          
 13 Richardson, Trinitee       9 Xtreme Speed           1:28.10   4          
 14 McBride, Journey           9 Texas Thunde           1:32.79   3          
 15 Thomas, Jayden             9 Epic Speed T           1:35.28   1          
 16 Horton, Isabella           9 Oklahoma Blazers       1:38.12   4          
 17 Howard, Sydney            10 Pfpflyers              1:38.13   3