ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 72  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
 -- West, Joseph              10 Pfpflyers              1:14.00q             
  1 Griffin, Cedric           10 Manor Hawks            1:12.92q             
  2 Molett, Joshua            10 Austin Honey           1:15.06              
  4 Lyra, Christian            9 Austin Honey           1:14.95q             
  5 Alvarado, Mikey            9 BC Elite               1:16.40              
  6 Gonzales, Corbin          10 Integrity Tr           1:16.41              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 robertson, isaiah         10 Raw Elite Un           1:10.70q             
  2 Willis, Terrence           9 Tigers Track           1:13.22q             
  3 West, Kaleb               10 Unattached             1:15.72              
  4 Anderson, Jaylen           9 Manor Hawks            1:18.37              
  5 Severy, matthew           10 Raw Elite Un           1:23.96              
  6 phifer, kaleb              9 Raw Elite Un           1:39.51              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Small, Trae               10 Austin Honey           1:10.50q             
  2 Whitley, Donald            9 Texas Torch            1:13.18q             
  3 Bryant, Christian          9 Tigers Track           1:13.52q             
  4 Booker, Tevin             10 Raw Elite Un           1:21.18              
  5 Goard, Dennis              9 Pfpflyers              1:26.34              
  6 ramirez, ernesto          10 Raw Elite Un           1:26.65              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Small, Trae               10 Austin Honey           1:10.50q  3          
  2 robertson, isaiah         10 Raw Elite Un           1:10.70q  2          
  3 Griffin, Cedric           10 Manor Hawks            1:12.92q  1          
  4 Whitley, Donald            9 Texas Torch            1:13.18q  3          
  5 Willis, Terrence           9 Tigers Track           1:13.22q  2          
  6 Bryant, Christian          9 Tigers Track           1:13.52q  3          
  7 West, Joseph              10 Pfpflyers              1:14.00q  1          
  8 Lyra, Christian            9 Austin Honey           1:14.95q  1          
  9 Molett, Joshua            10 Austin Honey           1:15.06   1          
 10 West, Kaleb               10 Unattached             1:15.72   2          
 11 Alvarado, Mikey            9 BC Elite               1:16.40   1          
 12 Gonzales, Corbin          10 Integrity Tr           1:16.41   1          
 13 Anderson, Jaylen           9 Manor Hawks            1:18.37   2          
 14 Booker, Tevin             10 Raw Elite Un           1:21.18   3          
 15 Severy, matthew           10 Raw Elite Un           1:23.96   2          
 16 Goard, Dennis              9 Pfpflyers              1:26.34   3          
 17 ramirez, ernesto          10 Raw Elite Un           1:26.65   3          
 18 phifer, kaleb              9 Raw Elite Un           1:39.51   2