ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 75  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Rankin, Myrajah           14 Reach 1 Track Club     1:03.44q             
  2 Roby, Danielle            14 Leander Spar           1:05.53q             
  3 Woods, Kendall            14 Leander Spar           1:08.82              
  4 King, Ka'Najah            13 Tigers Track           1:17.37              
  5 Loving, Ravon             13 Unattached             1:22.94              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Chaumont, Claire          13 Bayou Young Runners    1:08.06              
  2 Perez, Krizia             13 Elev8 Track Club       1:11.66              
  3 Thompson-Horton, Y'Skizj  13 Flight Inter           1:14.24              
  4 Anaya, Zoe                13 Texas Thunde           1:16.01              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ifah, Victory             14 Austin Honey           1:02.37q             
  2 Smith, Breanna            13 Fort Worth F           1:04.71q             
  3 Rivera, Juliana           13 CrimDelaCrim           1:07.83              
  4 Laneau, Raniya            14 Great Esteem           1:08.79              
  5 Coley, Jazzmyne           13 Epic Speed T           1:12.06              
  6 Claxton, Treianna         13 2 Feet Ahead           1:13.36              
  7 Berard, Timya             14 PrimeTimeRun           1:24.53              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Bell, Sarah               13 BC Elite               1:03.82q             
  2 Mason, Jayden             13 Austin Honey           1:09.79              
  3 Poullard, Christeanna     14 2 Feet Ahead           1:11.43              
  4 Guerrero, Marlene         14 3D Athletics           1:17.43              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Coffee, Chloe             14 Leander Spar           1:01.45q             
  2 Flowers, Nekiah           14 Flight Inter           1:02.92q             
  3 Gibbs, Soteria            14 Tigers Track           1:06.07q             
  4 Graham, Amani             13 Great Esteem           1:07.93              
  5 Willis, Shelby            13 Bayou Young Runners    1:09.64              
  6 Kubo, McKenzie            13 Hawaii Elite           1:12.15              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Coffee, Chloe             14 Leander Spar           1:01.45q  5          
  2 Ifah, Victory             14 Austin Honey           1:02.37q  3          
  3 Flowers, Nekiah           14 Flight Inter           1:02.92q  5          
  4 Rankin, Myrajah           14 Reach 1 Track Club     1:03.44q  1          
  5 Bell, Sarah               13 BC Elite               1:03.82q  4          
  6 Smith, Breanna            13 Fort Worth F           1:04.71q  3          
  7 Roby, Danielle            14 Leander Spar           1:05.53q  1          
  8 Gibbs, Soteria            14 Tigers Track           1:06.07q  5          
  9 Rivera, Juliana           13 CrimDelaCrim           1:07.83   3          
 10 Graham, Amani             13 Great Esteem           1:07.93   5          
 11 Chaumont, Claire          13 Bayou Young Runners    1:08.06   2          
 12 Laneau, Raniya            14 Great Esteem           1:08.79   3          
 13 Woods, Kendall            14 Leander Spar           1:08.82   1          
 14 Willis, Shelby            13 Bayou Young Runners    1:09.64   5          
 15 Mason, Jayden             13 Austin Honey           1:09.79   4          
 16 Poullard, Christeanna     14 2 Feet Ahead           1:11.43   4          
 17 Perez, Krizia             13 Elev8 Track Club       1:11.66   2          
 18 Coley, Jazzmyne           13 Epic Speed T           1:12.06   3          
 19 Kubo, McKenzie            13 Hawaii Elite           1:12.15   5          
 20 Claxton, Treianna         13 2 Feet Ahead           1:13.36   3          
 21 Thompson-Horton, Y'Skizj  13 Flight Inter           1:14.24   2          
 22 Anaya, Zoe                13 Texas Thunde           1:16.01   2          
 23 King, Ka'Najah            13 Tigers Track           1:17.37   1          
 24 Guerrero, Marlene         14 3D Athletics           1:17.43   4          
 25 Loving, Ravon             13 Unattached             1:22.94   1          
 26 Berard, Timya             14 PrimeTimeRun           1:24.53   3