ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Burch, Cayla              17 College Stat             57.20q             
  2 Carr, Taylor              17 Fort Worth F           1:00.12q             
  3 Nelson, Alyssa            17 Unattached             1:00.37q             
  4 Brown, Tatjana            18 2 Feet Ahead           1:03.71q             
  5 garcia, ariana            17 Saginaw Elite          1:04.35              
  6 Cole, Mizani              17 Fort Worth F           1:07.13              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Hogue, Jaylen             17 Fort Worth F             59.31q             
  2 Boykin, Cameryn           17 Team Quest             1:01.03q             
  3 Dews, Ta'mia              17 Texas Torch            1:01.08q             
  4 Carter, Adeja             19 Fort Worth F           1:01.16q             
  5 Smith, Faye               17 BC Elite               1:04.58              
  6 Gavagan, Lily Kukuiliʻi  17 Hawaii Elite           1:06.97              
  7 Foley, Ty'esha            17 World Class            1:07.99              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Burch, Cayla              17 College Stat             57.20q  1          
  2 Hogue, Jaylen             17 Fort Worth F             59.31q  2          
  3 Carr, Taylor              17 Fort Worth F           1:00.12q  1          
  4 Nelson, Alyssa            17 Unattached             1:00.37q  1          
  5 Boykin, Cameryn           17 Team Quest             1:01.03q  2          
  6 Dews, Ta'mia              17 Texas Torch            1:01.08q  2          
  7 Carter, Adeja             19 Fort Worth F           1:01.16q  2          
  8 Brown, Tatjana            18 2 Feet Ahead           1:03.71q  1          
  9 garcia, ariana            17 Saginaw Elite          1:04.35   1          
 10 Smith, Faye               17 BC Elite               1:04.58   2          
 11 Gavagan, Lily Kukuiliʻi  17 Hawaii Elite           1:06.97   2          
 12 Cole, Mizani              17 Fort Worth F           1:07.13   1          
 13 Foley, Ty'esha            17 World Class            1:07.99   2