ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Searcy, B'Untrevous       18 World Class              52.77q             
  2 Mitchell, Tyrel           18 Saginaw Elite            53.22              
  3 Rice, Alexzander          17 CrimDelaCrim             54.11              
  4 Vescovo, Christopher      17 Unattached               54.50              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Bournival, Bailey         18 Flash Front              50.70q             
  2 Tyer, Lee                 17 Saginaw Elite            51.96q             
  3 Sams, Darian              17 Austin Sprint Club       52.72q             
  4 Smith, Austin             18 Texas Torch              52.80              
  5 Wardy, Tydell             18 Flight Inter             53.87              
  6 Madison, Giovonni         18 World Class              55.41              
  7 Keanini, Spencer          18 Hawaii Elite           1:17.59              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Sambula, Cinque           19 Unattached               50.79q             
  2 Rabe, Preston             18 Javelina Cou             52.09q             
  3 Aguirre, Jacob            18 Fort Worth F             54.36              
  4 Frisbie, Haydan           17 Unattached               57.24              
  5 Hostetler, Benjamin       17 CrimDelaCrim             57.31              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Casillas, Johnathan       18 Saginaw Elite            50.16q             
  2 Stone, Bailey             18 Team Quest               51.01q             
  3 Walker, Joshua            17 Fort Worth F             53.82              
  4 Perkins, Preston          17 Great Esteem             53.90              
  5 Ellis Jr, Anthony         17 Reach 1 Track Club       55.32              
  6 Miller, Caleb             17 Tribe of Judah           57.33              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Casillas, Johnathan       18 Saginaw Elite            50.16q  4          
  2 Bournival, Bailey         18 Flash Front              50.70q  2          
  3 Sambula, Cinque           19 Unattached               50.79q  3          
  4 Stone, Bailey             18 Team Quest               51.01q  4          
  5 Tyer, Lee                 17 Saginaw Elite            51.96q  2          
  6 Rabe, Preston             18 Javelina Cou             52.09q  3          
  7 Sams, Darian              17 Austin Sprint Club       52.72q  2          
  8 Searcy, B'Untrevous       18 World Class              52.77q  1          
  9 Smith, Austin             18 Texas Torch              52.80   2          
 10 Mitchell, Tyrel           18 Saginaw Elite            53.22   1          
 11 Walker, Joshua            17 Fort Worth F             53.82   4          
 12 Wardy, Tydell             18 Flight Inter             53.87   2          
 13 Perkins, Preston          17 Great Esteem             53.90   4          
 14 Rice, Alexzander          17 CrimDelaCrim             54.11   1          
 15 Aguirre, Jacob            18 Fort Worth F             54.36   3          
 16 Vescovo, Christopher      17 Unattached               54.50   1          
 17 Ellis Jr, Anthony         17 Reach 1 Track Club       55.32   4          
 18 Madison, Giovonni         18 World Class              55.41   2          
 19 Frisbie, Haydan           17 Unattached               57.24   3          
 20 Hostetler, Benjamin       17 CrimDelaCrim             57.31   3          
 21 Miller, Caleb             17 Tribe of Judah           57.33   4          
 22 Keanini, Spencer          18 Hawaii Elite           1:17.59   2