ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 117  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7-8
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Bates, Da'Leya             7 Bayou Young Runners      17.21q             
  2 Alexander, Amor            7 Austin Honey             19.03              
  3 Musgrave, Mariah           8 Austin Honey             19.11              
  4 White, Kassydee            8 PrimeTimeRun             19.65              
  5 Buford, Lanae              8 Oklahoma Blazers         19.65              
  6 Hoefer, christina          8 Raw Elite Un             21.74              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ross, Reagan               8 2 Feet Ahead             15.83q             
  2 McMillian, Kianna          8 Texas Thunde             16.11q             
  3 Ifah, Joan                 7 Austin Honey             16.13q             
  4 Green, Brea                7 Austin Honey             18.41              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Richard, Payton            8 Bayou Young Runners      15.51q             
  2 Ford, Anaja                7 PrimeTimeRun             15.53q             
  3 Shearin, Mikayla           7 Round Rock Trackers      15.57q             
  4 Harris, Mya                8 Leander Spar             17.33q             
  5 Caldwell - Davis, Laniah   8 Cool running             17.94              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Richard, Payton            8 Bayou Young Runners      15.51q  3          
  2 Ford, Anaja                7 PrimeTimeRun             15.53q  3          
  3 Shearin, Mikayla           7 Round Rock Trackers      15.57q  3          
  4 Ross, Reagan               8 2 Feet Ahead             15.83q  2          
  5 McMillian, Kianna          8 Texas Thunde             16.11q  2          
  6 Ifah, Joan                 7 Austin Honey             16.13q  2          
  7 Bates, Da'Leya             7 Bayou Young Runners      17.21q  1          
  8 Harris, Mya                8 Leander Spar             17.33q  3          
  9 Caldwell - Davis, Laniah   8 Cool running             17.94   3          
 10 Green, Brea                7 Austin Honey             18.41   2          
 11 Alexander, Amor            7 Austin Honey             19.03   1          
 12 Musgrave, Mariah           8 Austin Honey             19.11   1          
 13 White, Kassydee            8 PrimeTimeRun             19.65   1          
 14 Buford, Lanae              8 Oklahoma Blazers         19.65   1          
 15 Hoefer, christina          8 Raw Elite Un             21.74   1