ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 119  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ngoran, Eslie             10 Imperial Track           15.98q             
  2 Ibarra, Jimena            10 Elev8 Track Club         16.58q             
  3 Cleaver, Nia              10 Epic Speed T             16.60              
  4 Reneau, Nyrie             10 Great Esteem             18.01              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ellis, Chastyn            10 Fort Worth F             14.97q             
  2 Horace, Kelcy              9 Xtreme Speed             15.07q             
  3 Boykin, Daryn              9 Team Quest               15.86q             
  4 Hyman, Kaliyah            10 2 Feet Ahead             16.10q             
  5 Peoples, Brooklyn          9 Fort Worth F             17.90              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Barnes, Aaliyah           10 Nstars                   14.20q             
  2 Wilson, Camryn            10 Leander Spar             15.86q             
  3 Richardson, Trinitee       9 Xtreme Speed             17.15              
  4 Howard, Sydney            10 Pfpflyers                18.28              
  5 Thomas, Jayden             9 Epic Speed T             18.32              
  6 Thornton, Ariana          10 Round Rock Trackers      19.10              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Barnes, Aaliyah           10 Nstars                   14.20q  3          
  2 Ellis, Chastyn            10 Fort Worth F             14.97q  2          
  3 Horace, Kelcy              9 Xtreme Speed             15.07q  2          
  4 Boykin, Daryn              9 Team Quest               15.86q  2          
  5 Wilson, Camryn            10 Leander Spar             15.86q  3          
  6 Ngoran, Eslie             10 Imperial Track           15.98q  1          
  7 Hyman, Kaliyah            10 2 Feet Ahead             16.10q  2          
  8 Ibarra, Jimena            10 Elev8 Track Club         16.58q  1          
  9 Cleaver, Nia              10 Epic Speed T             16.60   1          
 10 Richardson, Trinitee       9 Xtreme Speed             17.15   3          
 11 Peoples, Brooklyn          9 Fort Worth F             17.90   2          
 12 Reneau, Nyrie             10 Great Esteem             18.01   1          
 13 Howard, Sydney            10 Pfpflyers                18.28   3          
 14 Thomas, Jayden             9 Epic Speed T             18.32   3          
 15 Thornton, Ariana          10 Round Rock Trackers      19.10   3