ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 123  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Wilson, Autumn            14 Leander Spar             12.50q             
  2 Willis, Shelby            13 Bayou Young Runners      13.90              
  3 Chaumont, Claire          13 Bayou Young Runners      14.42              
  4 Daniels, Ayanna           14 Austin Honey             14.79              
  5 Thompson, Angel           14 Tigers Track             16.25              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Looney, Taniya            14 Oklahoma Blazers         13.09q             
  2 Tiwari, Tripti            14 Leander Spar             13.25q             
  3 Coley, Jazzmyne           13 Epic Speed T             14.17              
  4 Gibbs, Soteria            14 Tigers Track             14.19              
  5 Galloway, Kennedy         13 Tigers Track             15.20              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Wilcox, Meghan            14 Leander Spar             13.03q             
  2 Graham, Amani             13 Great Esteem             13.45q             
  3 Douglas, Aaliyah          14 Flight Inter             14.43              
  4 Mathews, Essence          14 3D Athletics             14.46              
  5 Smith, Amber              14 Leander Spar             14.57              
  6 Loving, Ravon             13 Unattached               15.77              
  7 Benavides, Ashley         14 Elev8 Track Club         15.90              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Rankin, Myrajah           14 Reach 1 Track Club       13.31q             
  2 Johnson, Melady           13 Tribe of Judah           13.31q             
  3 Fitzgerald, Nikayla       14 Unattached               13.59              
  4 Coffee, Chloe             14 Leander Spar             13.68              
  5 Olivares, Vionce          14 Epic Speed T             14.13              
  6 King, Ka'Najah            13 Tigers Track             15.69              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Sanders, Angelov          13 Austin Honey             13.51q             
  2 Jones, Mickii             14 2 Feet Ahead             13.76              
  3 Guerrero, Marlene         14 3D Athletics             15.60              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Wilson, Autumn            14 Leander Spar             12.50q  1          
  2 Wilcox, Meghan            14 Leander Spar             13.03q  3          
  3 Looney, Taniya            14 Oklahoma Blazers         13.09q  2          
  4 Tiwari, Tripti            14 Leander Spar             13.25q  2          
  5 Rankin, Myrajah           14 Reach 1 Track Club       13.31q  4          
  6 Johnson, Melady           13 Tribe of Judah           13.31q  4          
  7 Graham, Amani             13 Great Esteem             13.45q  3          
  8 Sanders, Angelov          13 Austin Honey             13.51q  5          
  9 Fitzgerald, Nikayla       14 Unattached               13.59   4          
 10 Coffee, Chloe             14 Leander Spar             13.68   4          
 11 Jones, Mickii             14 2 Feet Ahead             13.76   5          
 12 Willis, Shelby            13 Bayou Young Runners      13.90   1          
 13 Olivares, Vionce          14 Epic Speed T             14.13   4          
 14 Coley, Jazzmyne           13 Epic Speed T             14.17   2          
 15 Gibbs, Soteria            14 Tigers Track             14.19   2          
 16 Chaumont, Claire          13 Bayou Young Runners      14.42   1          
 17 Douglas, Aaliyah          14 Flight Inter             14.43   3          
 18 Mathews, Essence          14 3D Athletics             14.46   3          
 19 Smith, Amber              14 Leander Spar             14.57   3          
 20 Daniels, Ayanna           14 Austin Honey             14.79   1          
 21 Galloway, Kennedy         13 Tigers Track             15.20   2          
 22 Guerrero, Marlene         14 3D Athletics             15.60   5          
 23 King, Ka'Najah            13 Tigers Track             15.69   4          
 24 Loving, Ravon             13 Unattached               15.77   3          
 25 Benavides, Ashley         14 Elev8 Track Club         15.90   3          
 26 Thompson, Angel           14 Tigers Track             16.25   1