ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 128  Boys 100 Meter Dash 17-18
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Seals Jr, Emmett          17 Unattached               11.44q             
  2 Ellis Jr, Anthony         17 Reach 1 Track Club       11.72q             
  3 ashmore, andrew           17 Team Quest               11.75q             
  4 Casillas, Johnathan       18 Saginaw Elite            11.83q             
  5 Benson II, Toney          17 Team Quest               12.06q             
  6 Aranas, Kirk Jeremiah     17 Unattached               13.31              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Baker, Dillon             17 Unattached               11.44q             
  2 Kapua, Daniel             18 Hawaii Elite             12.20q             
  3 Lee Jr., Larry            17 Bayou Young Runners      12.27q             
  4 Karadiyil, Abhijith       18 Unattached               12.39              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Baker, Dillon             17 Unattached               11.44q  2          
  2 Seals Jr, Emmett          17 Unattached               11.44q  1          
  3 Ellis Jr, Anthony         17 Reach 1 Track Club       11.72q  1          
  4 ashmore, andrew           17 Team Quest               11.75q  1          
  5 Casillas, Johnathan       18 Saginaw Elite            11.83q  1          
  6 Benson II, Toney          17 Team Quest               12.06q  1          
  7 Kapua, Daniel             18 Hawaii Elite             12.20q  2          
  8 Lee Jr., Larry            17 Bayou Young Runners      12.27q  2          
  9 Karadiyil, Abhijith       18 Unattached               12.39   2          
 10 Aranas, Kirk Jeremiah     17 Unattached               13.31   1