ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 163  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ross, Reagan               8 2 Feet Ahead             32.47q             
  2 McMillian, Kianna          8 Texas Thunde             34.04q             
  3 Caldwell - Davis, Laniah   8 Cool running             39.74              
  4 Buford, Lanae              8 Oklahoma Blazers         42.58              
  5 White, Kassydee            8 PrimeTimeRun             43.53              
  6 Hoefer, christina          8 Raw Elite Un             49.31              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Richard, Payton            8 Bayou Young Runners      33.70q             
  2 Ford, Anaja                7 PrimeTimeRun             34.31q             
  3 Bates, Da'Leya             7 Bayou Young Runners      37.25q             
  4 Harris, Mya                8 Leander Spar             37.37              
  5 Horton, Cristiana          7 Oklahoma Blazers         47.31              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Shearin, Mikayla           7 Round Rock Trackers      34.21q             
  2 Lee, Lakeyn                8 Bayou Young Runners      35.38q             
  3 Ifah, Joan                 7 Austin Honey             36.93q             
  4 Williams, Leyah            8 PrimeTimeRun             38.29              
  5 Molina-Conrardy, Isabell   8 CrimDelaCrim             43.36              
  6 Green, Brea                7 Austin Honey             44.50              
  7 Alexander, Amor            7 Austin Honey             52.93              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Ross, Reagan               8 2 Feet Ahead             32.47q  1          
  2 Richard, Payton            8 Bayou Young Runners      33.70q  2          
  3 McMillian, Kianna          8 Texas Thunde             34.04q  1          
  4 Shearin, Mikayla           7 Round Rock Trackers      34.21q  3          
  5 Ford, Anaja                7 PrimeTimeRun             34.31q  2          
  6 Lee, Lakeyn                8 Bayou Young Runners      35.38q  3          
  7 Ifah, Joan                 7 Austin Honey             36.93q  3          
  8 Bates, Da'Leya             7 Bayou Young Runners      37.25q  2          
  9 Harris, Mya                8 Leander Spar             37.37   2          
 10 Williams, Leyah            8 PrimeTimeRun             38.29   3          
 11 Caldwell - Davis, Laniah   8 Cool running             39.74   1          
 12 Buford, Lanae              8 Oklahoma Blazers         42.58   1          
 13 Molina-Conrardy, Isabell   8 CrimDelaCrim             43.36   3          
 14 White, Kassydee            8 PrimeTimeRun             43.53   1          
 15 Green, Brea                7 Austin Honey             44.50   3          
 16 Horton, Cristiana          7 Oklahoma Blazers         47.31   2          
 17 Hoefer, christina          8 Raw Elite Un             49.31   1          
 18 Alexander, Amor            7 Austin Honey             52.93   3