ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 167  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Junior, Ocean             12 Great Esteem             27.37q             
  2 Haywood, Jasmine          12 Austin Honey             28.13q             
  3 Jenkins, Gabriella        11 Unattached               34.32q             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Green, Elnita             12 College Stat             28.22q             
  2 Barrios, Maya             12 Leander Spar             30.34q             
  3 Fitch, Lamyre             11 Manor Hawks              31.95q             
  4 Lewis, Empriss            12 Bayou Young Runners      32.51q             
  5 Martin, Zyarrah           11 A & T Select             32.89q             
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Shumaker, Aaliyah         11 PrimeTimeRun             29.35q             
  2 Threats, Jakiyaah         12 A & T Select             30.06q             
  3 Alexander, Trinity        11 Austin Honey             30.79q             
  4 Johnson, Mylah            12 Manor Hawks              33.41q             
  5 Rice, Kalei               11 CrimDelaCrim             39.09q             
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Grant, Courtney           11 Texas Torch              33.10q             
  2 Thomas, Nyla              11 Manor Hawks              36.79q             
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Junior, Ocean             12 Great Esteem             27.37q  1          
  2 Haywood, Jasmine          12 Austin Honey             28.13q  1          
  3 Green, Elnita             12 College Stat             28.22q  2          
  4 Shumaker, Aaliyah         11 PrimeTimeRun             29.35q  3          
  5 Threats, Jakiyaah         12 A & T Select             30.06q  3          
  6 Barrios, Maya             12 Leander Spar             30.34q  2          
  7 Alexander, Trinity        11 Austin Honey             30.79q  3          
  8 Fitch, Lamyre             11 Manor Hawks              31.95q  2          
  9 Lewis, Empriss            12 Bayou Young Runners      32.51q  2          
 10 Martin, Zyarrah           11 A & T Select             32.89q  2          
 11 Grant, Courtney           11 Texas Torch              33.10q  4          
 12 Johnson, Mylah            12 Manor Hawks              33.41q  3          
 13 Jenkins, Gabriella        11 Unattached               34.32q  1          
 14 Thomas, Nyla              11 Manor Hawks              36.79q  4          
 15 Rice, Kalei               11 CrimDelaCrim             39.09q  3