ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 168  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Kennedy, Carmello         12 Texas Torch              29.05q             
  2 Junior, Harry             11 Great Esteem             30.52              
  3 Camarena, Aidan           11 Leander Spar             31.77              
  4 Cleaver, Aryk             11 Epic Speed T             33.70              
  5 Rice, Amare'              12 CrimDelaCrim             34.29              
  6 Thakker, Sahil            11 Unattached               40.37              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Reed, Teddy               11 Epic Speed T             29.47q             
  2 Williams, Stephen         12 Austin Honey             29.58q             
  3 Davis, Jacory             12 Texas Torch              30.05q             
  4 Mukuba, Fatu              12 Steelers                 31.95              
  5 Barnes, Jewell            12 Nstars                   34.00              
  6 Jackson, Xavier           11 Bayou Young Runners      36.87              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Clark, Elijah             11 Carment Kiar             30.35              
  2 Grimsley, Brea'unne       12 2 Feet Ahead             34.09              
  3 Booker, Tyler             11 Raw Elite Un             57.93              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Waites, Brandon           11 Capital City             28.07q             
  2 Lavergne, Adam            12 Bayou Young Runners      28.87q             
  3 Abbott, Darian            11 Dds Athletes             29.18q             
  4 Jasso, Andres             12 Austin Honey             30.95              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Johnson, Amare            12 Killeen Soni             29.47q             
  2 Johnson, Jeremiah         11 Tribe of Judah           31.39              
  3 McMillian, Daiton         12 Texas Thunde             32.80              
  4 Smith, Joshua             11 Bayou Young Runners      33.41              
  5 King, LaQuintance         12 Tigers Track             33.75              
  6 Phifer, Jaelon            11 Raw Elite Un             34.12              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Waites, Brandon           11 Capital City             28.07q  4          
  2 Lavergne, Adam            12 Bayou Young Runners      28.87q  4          
  3 Kennedy, Carmello         12 Texas Torch              29.05q  1          
  4 Abbott, Darian            11 Dds Athletes             29.18q  4          
  5 Johnson, Amare            12 Killeen Soni             29.47q  5          
  5 Reed, Teddy               11 Epic Speed T             29.47q  2          
  7 Williams, Stephen         12 Austin Honey             29.58q  2          
  8 Davis, Jacory             12 Texas Torch              30.05q  2          
  9 Clark, Elijah             11 Carment Kiar             30.35   3          
 10 Junior, Harry             11 Great Esteem             30.52   1          
 11 Jasso, Andres             12 Austin Honey             30.95   4          
 12 Johnson, Jeremiah         11 Tribe of Judah           31.39   5          
 13 Camarena, Aidan           11 Leander Spar             31.77   1          
 14 Mukuba, Fatu              12 Steelers                 31.95   2          
 15 McMillian, Daiton         12 Texas Thunde             32.80   5          
 16 Smith, Joshua             11 Bayou Young Runners      33.41   5          
 17 Cleaver, Aryk             11 Epic Speed T             33.70   1          
 18 King, LaQuintance         12 Tigers Track             33.75   5          
 19 Barnes, Jewell            12 Nstars                   34.00   2          
 20 Grimsley, Brea'unne       12 2 Feet Ahead             34.09   3          
 21 Phifer, Jaelon            11 Raw Elite Un             34.12   5          
 22 Rice, Amare'              12 CrimDelaCrim             34.29   1          
 23 Jackson, Xavier           11 Bayou Young Runners      36.87   2          
 24 Thakker, Sahil            11 Unattached               40.37   1          
 25 Booker, Tyler             11 Raw Elite Un             57.93   3