ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 169  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Johnson, Melady           13 Tribe of Judah           27.59q             
  2 Graham, Amani             13 Great Esteem             28.12q             
  3 Douglas, Aaliyah          14 Flight Inter             31.51              
  4 Perez, Krizia             13 Elev8 Track Club         32.52              
  5 Loving, Ravon             13 Unattached               34.54              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Wilcox, Meghan            14 Leander Spar             27.09q             
  2 Roby, Danielle            14 Leander Spar             28.92              
  3 Coley, Jazzmyne           13 Epic Speed T             29.38              
  4 Chaumont, Claire          13 Bayou Young Runners      29.94              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Looney, Taniya            14 Oklahoma Blazers         28.48              
  2 Gibbs, Soteria            14 Tigers Track             29.30              
  3 Guerrero, Marlene         14 3D Athletics             32.81              
  4 King, Ka'Najah            13 Tigers Track             33.18              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Tiwari, Tripti            14 Leander Spar             26.93q             
  2 Sanders, Angelov          13 Austin Honey             27.62q             
  3 Smith, Breanna            13 Fort Worth F             28.01q             
  4 Jones, Mickii             14 2 Feet Ahead             28.31              
  5 Ward, Christalyn          14 Flight Inter             29.37              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Rankin, Myrajah           14 Reach 1 Track Club       27.25q             
  2 Flowers, Nekiah           14 Flight Inter             27.92q             
  3 Willis, Shelby            13 Bayou Young Runners      28.57              
  4 Jacobs, Jazmen            14 2 Feet Ahead             29.28              
  5 Kubo, McKenzie            13 Hawaii Elite             32.49              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Tiwari, Tripti            14 Leander Spar             26.93q  4          
  2 Wilcox, Meghan            14 Leander Spar             27.09q  2          
  3 Rankin, Myrajah           14 Reach 1 Track Club       27.25q  5          
  4 Johnson, Melady           13 Tribe of Judah           27.59q  1          
  5 Sanders, Angelov          13 Austin Honey             27.62q  4          
  6 Flowers, Nekiah           14 Flight Inter             27.92q  5          
  7 Smith, Breanna            13 Fort Worth F             28.01q  4          
  8 Graham, Amani             13 Great Esteem             28.12q  1          
  9 Jones, Mickii             14 2 Feet Ahead             28.31   4          
 10 Looney, Taniya            14 Oklahoma Blazers         28.48   3          
 11 Willis, Shelby            13 Bayou Young Runners      28.57   5          
 12 Roby, Danielle            14 Leander Spar             28.92   2          
 13 Jacobs, Jazmen            14 2 Feet Ahead             29.28   5          
 14 Gibbs, Soteria            14 Tigers Track             29.30   3          
 15 Ward, Christalyn          14 Flight Inter             29.37   4          
 16 Coley, Jazzmyne           13 Epic Speed T             29.38   2          
 17 Chaumont, Claire          13 Bayou Young Runners      29.94   2          
 18 Douglas, Aaliyah          14 Flight Inter             31.51   1          
 19 Kubo, McKenzie            13 Hawaii Elite             32.49   5          
 20 Perez, Krizia             13 Elev8 Track Club         32.52   1          
 21 Guerrero, Marlene         14 3D Athletics             32.81   3          
 22 King, Ka'Najah            13 Tigers Track             33.18   3          
 23 Loving, Ravon             13 Unattached               34.54   1