ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2017 - 5:41 PM
   2017 Coaches Coalition National Championships - 7/13/2017 to 7/15/2017    
                             Tony Burger Center                              
 
Event 172  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
 -- Fresch, Sean              16 Manor Hawks              24.84q             
  2 Sims, Kyndel              15 Saginaw Elite            26.08q             
  3 Bryant, Devin             15 Unattached               27.72              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Russell, Joshua           15 Leander Spar             24.01q             
  2 Rice, Brett               15 CrimDelaCrim             24.14q             
  3 Barrios, Josaiah          16 Leander Spar             25.14q             
  4 Sciaraffa, Ryan           16 Elev8 Track Club         26.98              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Simmons, Shontez          16 Unattached               22.74q             
  2 Jackson, Gage             16 Unattached               23.22q             
  3 Mukuba, Andrew            15 Steelers                 24.49q             
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Simmons, Shontez          16 Unattached               22.74q  3          
  2 Jackson, Gage             16 Unattached               23.22q  3          
  3 Russell, Joshua           15 Leander Spar             24.01q  2          
  4 Rice, Brett               15 CrimDelaCrim             24.14q  2          
  5 Mukuba, Andrew            15 Steelers                 24.49q  3          
  6 Fresch, Sean              16 Manor Hawks              24.84q  1          
  7 Barrios, Josaiah          16 Leander Spar             25.14q  2          
  8 Sims, Kyndel              15 Saginaw Elite            26.08q  1          
  9 Sciaraffa, Ryan           16 Elev8 Track Club         26.98   2          
 10 Bryant, Devin             15 Unattached               27.72   1